Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Grudzień »
« 09 do 15-12-2019 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
09:00
60 min

JOGA

Lilianna

AEROBIK

50 min

SHAPE

AEROBIK

ZASTĘPSTWO

50 min

PILATES

Martyna

AEROBIK

50 min

SHAPE

Marta R.

AEROBIK

ZASTĘPSTWO

50 min

SZKOŁA ZDROWEGO KRĘGOSŁUPA

Bartek

AEROBIK

   
10:00
50 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Paulina M

AEROBIK

50 min

SZKOŁA ZDROWEGO KRĘGOSŁUPA

Magda K.

AEROBIK

50 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Marta R.

AEROBIK

50 min

JOGA

Sylwia

AEROBIK

50 min

ZUMBA

Jorge

AEROBIK

50 min

ZUMBA

Jorge

AEROBIK

50 min

PILATES

AEROBIK

ZASTĘPSTWO

11:00  
50 min

ZUMBA

Jorge

AEROBIK

     
90 min

ENDURANCE ADV

Maria

FTI CYCLING

50 min

POWER BODY

Paulina

AEROBIK

 
50 min

TBC

Aga B.

AEROBIK

 
12:00          
50 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Aga B.

AEROBIK

50 min

TBC

Paulina

AEROBIK

16:00
50 min

POWER JOGA

Magda K.

AEROBIK

50 min

PILATES

Magda K.

AEROBIK

60 min

JOGA

Magda K.

AEROBIK

50 min

SZKOŁA ZDROWEGO KRĘGOSŁUPA

Martyna

AEROBIK

ZASTĘPSTWO

50 min

SZKOŁA ZDROWEGO KRĘGOSŁUPA

Bartek

AEROBIK

90 min

JOGA

Sylwia

AEROBIK

 
17:00
50 min

BRAZYLIJSKIE POŚLADKI

Marta K.

AEROBIK

50 min

SHAPE

Marta K.

AEROBIK

60 min

ZUMBA

Jorge

AEROBIK

50 min

SHAPE

Marta K.

AEROBIK

50 min

BRAZYLIJSKIE POŚLADKI

Marta K.

AEROBIK

   
18:00
50 min

BODY WORKOUT

Renata G.

AEROBIK

50 min

HILL MODERATE

Marcin

FTI CYCLING

50 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Aga B.

AEROBIK

30 min

INTRO

Radek

FTI CYCLING

50 min

TRENING OBWODOWY

Maciej Z.

AEROBIK

   
50 min

ENDURANCE MIX

FTI CYCLING

50 min

ZUMBA

Paulina K.

AEROBIK

 
50 min

POWER PUMP

Aga B.

AEROBIK

 
18:30    
60 min

MIX CLASS

Maria

FTI CYCLING

60 min

INTERVAL MIX

Radek

FTI CYCLING

     
19:00
50 min

MIX CLASS

FTI CYCLING

50 min

POWER PUMP

Marcin

AEROBIK

50 min

STEP ABT

Aga B.

AEROBIK

50 min

TRAMPOLINY

Karolina

AEROBIK

90 min

JOGA

Lilianna

AEROBIK

   
50 min

STEP

Renata G.

AEROBIK

       
20:00
50 min

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Bartek

AEROBIK

60 min

JOGA

Martyna

AEROBIK

60 min

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Bartek

AEROBIK

50 min

ZUMBA

Jorge

AEROBIK

     
21:00
50 min

PILATES

Magda K.

AEROBIK

           
← →